Our Service

immigration2

We are an excellent choice for processing many types of Visas in Thailand.

Below is some useful information on how visas and extensions work here in Thailand.

1)  How to change the Types of Visa in Thailand

-Non “O”

  •   Thai wife visa
  •   Visa For supporting child
  •   Retirement visa

-Non “B”
(For the business only)

  • Business license

2)  How to submit yearly Visa (Non-O)

  •  Thai wife visa
  •  Visa for supporting child
  •   Retirement visa

3)  How to submit yearly Visa (Non-B)

  •  Business yearly visa

4)  The extension Visa

This type of visa has required the doctor certified and can addition for 2 months only

5)  The student Visa(ED Visa)

A certified letter to extend the education from the institute

6)  We also has open the various types of business service sa

  •  Marriage certificate in Thailand
  • Changed name and Surname
  •  Registration the commercial license
  •   The service of income tax

With our pleasure, we kindly hope to give our best service to you.

 

How to change Visa = Non “O”

List of document required to support an application

1)  Retirement Visa

A signed photocopy of the foreign passport

  • The amount of 2 photos size 2 inches from application
  • The original book bank of statement into amount 800,000 Baht
  • The certified letter from bank with guarantee bank stamped from bank manager to confirm about your deposit at bank.
  • A photocopy of the contract or evidence of house registration or any type of the accommodation in Thailand.

2)  Thai wife Visa (Marriage Visa)

A signed photocopy of the foreign passport

  • The amount of 2 photos size 2 inches from application
  • The original book bank of statement into amount 400,000 Baht
  • The certified letter from bank with guarantee bank stamped From bank manager to confirm about your deposit at bank.
  •  A photocopy of the contract or evidence of house registration or any type of accommodation.
  •  The affirmation to be marry with stamp certified to be the conected copy from Thai District including completely certified correctly translation into Thai language.
  •  The original of Thai marriage certificated including photocopy
  •  All necessary required privacy documents from Thai wife

3)  Visa for Supporting child

  •  A signed photocopy of the foreign passport
  •  The  amount of 2 photos size 2 inches from application
  •  The original book bank of statement into amount 400,000 Baht
  •  The certified letter from bank with guarantee bank stamped From bank manager to confirm about you deposit at bank.
  •  A photocopy of the contract or evidence of house registration  and type of accommodation.
  •  The certified letter from Thai district about registration for the Certified your own child / Children or adop child
  •  Birth certificate of your own child / children